Team Name |
Robins |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
July 7, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Robins |
Iron Pigs |
West Hempstead |
L |
5 - 6 |
2 |
July 14, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Robins |
Rainiers |
Francis #10 |
W |
11 - 4 |
3 |
July 28, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Robins |
Garden City |
Bayeswater #1 |
W |
9 - 1 |
4 |
August 4, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Bad Jews Bears |
Robins |
West Hempstead |
L |
0 - 10 |
5 |
August 4, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Robins |
Blacksox |
West Hempstead |
W |
6 - 2 |
6 |
August 18, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Garden City |
Robins |
West Hempstead |
W |
4 - 2 |
7 |
September 1, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Iron Pigs |
Robins |
West Hempstead |
L |
1 - 3 |
8 |
September 1, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Rainiers |
Robins |
West Hempstead |
W |
9 - 0 |
Semi-Final |
September 8, 2019 |
10:10 AM |
[3] Robins |
[2] Iron Pigs |
West Hempstead |
W |
5 - 4 |
Championship |
September 15, 2019 |
8:45 AM |
[4] Blacksox |
[3] Robins |
West Hempstead |
W |
6 - 1 |
Team Name |
Blacksox |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
June 30, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Blacksox |
Garden City |
Bayeswater #1 |
W |
6 - 2 |
2 |
July 7, 2019 |
8:15 AM |
Bad Jews Bears |
Blacksox |
Bayeswater #1 |
L |
1 - 18 |
3 |
July 14, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Blacksox |
Rainiers |
Francis #10 |
W |
13 - 3 |
4 |
July 28, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Rainiers |
Blacksox |
Bayeswater #1 |
W |
6 - 1 |
5 |
August 4, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Robins |
Blacksox |
West Hempstead |
L |
2 - 6 |
6 |
August 18, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Blacksox |
Iron Pigs |
Bayeswater #1 |
L |
10 - 11 |
7 |
August 25, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Garden City |
Blacksox |
Bayeswater #1 |
W |
14 - 4 |
8 |
August 25, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Blacksox |
Bad Jews Bears |
Bayeswater #1 |
L |
6 - 16 |
Semi-Final |
September 8, 2019 |
8:10 AM |
[4] Blacksox |
[1] Bad Jews Bears |
West Hempstead |
W |
6 - 4 |
Championship |
September 15, 2019 |
8:45 AM |
[4] Blacksox |
[3] Robins |
West Hempstead |
L |
1 - 6 |
Team Name |
Iron Pigs |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
July 7, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Robins |
Iron Pigs |
West Hempstead |
W |
6 - 5 |
2 |
July 7, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Iron Pigs |
Garden City |
West Hempstead |
L |
3 - 6 |
3 |
July 14, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Iron Pigs |
Bad Jews Bears |
West Hempstead |
W |
17 - 13 |
4 |
July 28, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Bad Jews Bears |
Iron Pigs |
West Hempstead |
L |
9 - 11 |
5 |
August 4, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Rainiers |
Iron Pigs |
Francis #10 |
W |
14 - 4 |
6 |
August 18, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Blacksox |
Iron Pigs |
Bayeswater #1 |
W |
11 - 10 |
7 |
August 25, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Iron Pigs |
Rainiers |
Francis #10 |
W |
9 - 0 |
8 |
September 1, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Iron Pigs |
Robins |
West Hempstead |
W |
3 - 1 |
Semi-Final |
September 8, 2019 |
10:10 AM |
[3] Robins |
[2] Iron Pigs |
West Hempstead |
L |
4 - 5 |
Team Name |
Garden City |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
June 30, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Blacksox |
Garden City |
Bayeswater #1 |
L |
2 - 6 |
2 |
July 7, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Iron Pigs |
Garden City |
West Hempstead |
W |
6 - 3 |
3 |
July 14, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Garden City |
Bad Jews Bears |
West Hempstead |
L |
6 - 7 |
4 |
July 28, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Robins |
Garden City |
Bayeswater #1 |
L |
1 - 9 |
5 |
August 4, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Garden City |
Rainiers |
Francis #10 |
W |
7 - 2 |
6 |
August 18, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Garden City |
Robins |
West Hempstead |
L |
2 - 4 |
7 |
August 25, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Garden City |
Blacksox |
Bayeswater #1 |
L |
4 - 14 |
8 |
September 1, 2019 |
8:15 AM |
Bad Jews Bears |
Garden City |
Bayeswater #1 |
L |
0 - 9 |
Team Name |
Rainiers |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
July 14, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Robins |
Rainiers |
Francis #10 |
L |
4 - 11 |
2 |
July 14, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Blacksox |
Rainiers |
Francis #10 |
L |
3 - 13 |
3 |
July 28, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Rainiers |
Blacksox |
Bayeswater #1 |
L |
1 - 6 |
4 |
August 4, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Rainiers |
Iron Pigs |
Francis #10 |
L |
4 - 14 |
5 |
August 4, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Garden City |
Rainiers |
Francis #10 |
L |
2 - 7 |
6 |
August 18, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Rainiers |
Bad Jews Bears |
West Hempstead |
L |
9 - 10 |
7 |
August 25, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Iron Pigs |
Rainiers |
Francis #10 |
L |
0 - 9 |
8 |
September 1, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Rainiers |
Robins |
West Hempstead |
L |
0 - 9 |
Team Name |
Bad Jews
Bears |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
July 7, 2019 |
8:15 AM |
Bad Jews Bears |
Blacksox |
Bayeswater #1 |
W |
18 - 1 |
2 |
July 14, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Garden City |
Bad Jews Bears |
West Hempstead |
W |
7 - 6 |
3 |
July 14, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Iron Pigs |
Bad Jews Bears |
West Hempstead |
L |
13 - 17 |
4 |
July 28, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Bad Jews Bears |
Iron Pigs |
West Hempstead |
W |
11 - 9 |
5 |
August 4, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Bad Jews Bears |
Robins |
West Hempstead |
W |
10 - 0 |
6 |
August 18, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
Rainiers |
Bad Jews Bears |
West Hempstead |
W |
10 - 9 |
7 |
August 25, 2019 |
8:05 AM |
Blacksox |
Bad Jews Bears |
Bayeswater #1 |
W |
16 - 6 |
8 |
September 1, 2019 |
8:15 AM |
Bad Jews Bears |
Garden City |
Bayeswater #1 |
W |
9 - 0 |
Semi-Final |
September 8, 2019 |
8:10 AM |
[4] Blacksox |
[1] Bad Jews Bears |
West Hempstead |
L |
4 - 6 |
Last Updated on: September 16, 2019 at 9:00 AM