Team
Name |
Robins |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
March
24, 2019 |
8:15
AM |
Chill
Squad |
Robins |
West
Hempstead |
W |
16 -
4 |
2 |
March
31, 2019 |
8:15
AM |
Dom's
Boys |
Robins |
Peck
#5 |
L |
6 -
10 |
3 |
April
7, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Robins |
Rumble
Ponies |
West
Hempstead |
W |
13 -
1 |
4 |
April
7, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Blacksox |
Robins |
West
Hempstead |
W |
12 -
4 |
5 |
April
14, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Robins |
Bombers |
Bayeswater
#1 |
L |
7 -
17 |
6 |
May
19, 2019 |
9:45
AM |
Coonies |
Robins |
Great
Neck |
W |
11 -
1 |
7 |
May
19, 2019 |
7:55
AM |
Robins |
Coonies |
Great
Neck |
L |
1 -
8 |
8 |
May
26, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Robins |
Bad
Jews Bears |
West
Hempstead |
W |
10 -
8 |
9 |
June
2, 2019 |
8:00
AM |
Robins |
Lobos |
West
Hempstead |
L |
0 -
13 |
10 |
June
16, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Blue
Wahoos |
Robins |
West
Hempstead |
W |
8 -
5 |
Team
Name |
Coonies |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
March
24, 2019 |
9:15
AM |
Coonies |
Dom's
Boys |
Great
Neck |
L |
2 -
5 |
2 |
March
31, 2019 |
8:30
AM |
Coonies |
Blue
Wahoos |
Great
Neck |
W |
8 -
4 |
3 |
April
7, 2019 |
9:45
AM |
Lobos |
Coonies |
Great
Neck |
L |
0 -
11 |
4 |
April
14, 2019 |
8:15
AM |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Coonies |
Great
Neck |
L |
0 -
12 |
5 |
May
19, 2019 |
9:45
AM |
Coonies |
Robins |
Great
Neck |
L |
1 -
11 |
6 |
May
19, 2019 |
7:55
AM |
Robins |
Coonies |
Great
Neck |
W |
8 -
1 |
7 |
May
26, 2019 |
9:30
AM |
Coonies |
Blacksox |
Great
Neck |
L |
1 -
3 |
8 |
June
2, 2019 |
8:45
AM |
Rumble
Ponies |
Coonies |
Great
Neck |
W |
15 -
5 |
9 |
June
16, 2019 |
7:55
AM |
Bombers |
Coonies |
Great
Neck |
L |
0 -
18 |
10 |
June
16, 2019 |
9:45
AM |
Coonies |
Chill
Squad |
Great
Neck |
L |
3 -
4 |
Team
Name |
Bad Jews
Bears |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
March
24, 2019 |
8:15
AM |
Blue
Wahoos |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Bayeswater
#1 |
L |
4 -
11 |
2 |
March
31, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Lobos |
West
Hempstead |
L |
5 -
13 |
3 |
April
7, 2019 |
7:55
AM |
Dom's
Boys |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Great
Neck |
W |
7 -
4 |
4 |
April
14, 2019 |
8:15
AM |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Coonies |
Great
Neck |
W |
12 -
0 |
5 |
May
19, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Rumble
Ponies |
West
Hempstead |
W |
11 -
10 |
6 |
May
19, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Rumble
Ponies |
Bad
Jews Bears |
West
Hempstead |
W |
12 -
5 |
7 |
May
26, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Robins |
Bad
Jews Bears |
West
Hempstead |
L |
8 -
10 |
8 |
May
26, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Bombers |
West
Hempstead |
W |
4 -
1 |
9 |
June
2, 2019 |
10:30
AM |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Chill
Squad |
West
Hempstead |
L |
3 -
13 |
10 |
June
16, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Blacksox |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Bayeswater
#1 |
L |
3 -
18 |
Team
Name |
Bombers |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
March
24, 2019 |
10:00
AM |
Blacksox |
Bombers |
Bayeswater
#1 |
W |
10 -
0 |
2 |
March
31, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Bombers |
Rumble
Ponies |
Bayeswater
#1 |
W |
14 -
1 |
3 |
April
7, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Bombers |
Blue
Wahoos |
Peck
#5 |
W |
11 -
2 |
4 |
April
14, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Robins |
Bombers |
Bayeswater
#1 |
W |
17 -
7 |
5 |
April
14, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Bombers |
Chill
Squad |
Bayeswater
#1 |
W |
11 -
0 |
6 |
May
19, 2019 |
7:45
AM |
Bombers |
Lobos |
Law
Mid-School |
W |
8 -
7 |
7 |
May
19, 2019 |
9:30
AM |
Lobos |
Bombers |
Law
Mid-School |
W |
8 -
7 |
8 |
May
26, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Bombers |
West
Hempstead |
L |
1 -
4 |
9 |
June
2, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Dom's
Boys |
Bombers |
Bayeswater
#1 |
W |
21 -
7 |
10 |
June
16, 2019 |
7:55
AM |
Bombers |
Coonies |
Great
Neck |
W |
18 -
0 |
Team
Name |
Lobos |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
March
24, 2019 |
10:00
AM |
Lobos |
Rumble
Ponies |
West
Hempstead |
T |
7 -
7 |
2 |
March
31, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Lobos |
West
Hempstead |
W |
13 -
5 |
3 |
April
7, 2019 |
9:45
AM |
Lobos |
Coonies |
Great
Neck |
W |
11 -
0 |
4 |
April
14, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Lobos |
Dom's
Boys |
Peck
#5 |
W |
18 -
5 |
5 |
May
19, 2019 |
7:45
AM |
Bombers |
Lobos |
Law
Mid-School |
L |
7 -
8 |
6 |
May
19, 2019 |
9:30
AM |
Lobos |
Bombers |
Law
Mid-School |
L |
7 -
8 |
7 |
May
26, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Blue
Wahoos |
Lobos |
Bayeswater
#1 |
W |
8 -
4 |
8 |
June
2, 2019 |
8:00
AM |
Robins |
Lobos |
West
Hempstead |
W |
13 -
0 |
9 |
June
2, 2019 |
10:00
AM |
Chill
Squad |
Lobos |
West
Hempstead |
W |
6 -
3 |
10 |
June
16, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Lobos |
Blacksox |
Bayeswater
#1 |
W |
10 -
8 |
Team
Name |
Rumble
Ponies |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
March
24, 2019 |
10:00
AM |
Lobos |
Rumble
Ponies |
West
Hempstead |
T |
7 -
7 |
2 |
March
31, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Bombers |
Rumble
Ponies |
Bayeswater
#1 |
L |
1 -
14 |
3 |
March
31, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Rumble
Ponies |
Blacksox |
Bayeswater
#1 |
L |
11 -
12 |
4 |
April
7, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Robins |
Rumble
Ponies |
West
Hempstead |
L |
1 -
13 |
5 |
April
14, 2019 |
8:15
AM |
Rumble
Ponies |
Blue
Wahoos |
West
Hempstead |
L |
1 -
11 |
6 |
May
19, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Rumble
Ponies |
West
Hempstead |
L |
10 -
11 |
7 |
May
19, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Rumble
Ponies |
Bad
Jews Bears |
West
Hempstead |
L |
5 -
12 |
8 |
May
26, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Chill
Squad |
Rumble
Ponies |
Bayeswater
#2 |
L |
5 -
12 |
9 |
June
2, 2019 |
8:45
AM |
Rumble
Ponies |
Coonies |
Great
Neck |
L |
5 -
15 |
10 |
June
16, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Rumble
Ponies |
Dom's
Boys |
West
Hempstead |
W |
14 -
4 |
Team
Name |
Chill Squad |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
March
24, 2019 |
8:15
AM |
Chill
Squad |
Robins |
West
Hempstead |
L |
4 -
16 |
2 |
April
7, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Chill
Squad |
Blue
Wahoos |
Peck
#5 |
L |
2 -
10 |
3 |
April
14, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Bombers |
Chill
Squad |
Bayeswater
#1 |
L |
0 -
11 |
4 |
May
19, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Chill
Squad |
Blacksox |
Bayeswater
#1 |
L |
6 -
10 |
5 |
May
19, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Blacksox |
Chill
Squad |
Bayeswater
#1 |
W |
17 -
2 |
6 |
May
26, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Chill
Squad |
Rumble
Ponies |
Bayeswater
#2 |
W |
12 -
5 |
7 |
May
26, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Dom's
Boys |
Chill
Squad |
Bayeswater
#1 |
W |
15 -
13 |
8 |
June
2, 2019 |
10:00
AM |
Chill
Squad |
Lobos |
West
Hempstead |
L |
3 -
6 |
9 |
June
2, 2019 |
10:30
AM |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Chill
Squad |
West
Hempstead |
W |
13 -
3 |
10 |
June
16, 2019 |
9:45
AM |
Coonies |
Chill
Squad |
Great
Neck |
W |
4 -
3 |
Team
Name |
Blue Wahoos |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
March
24, 2019 |
8:15
AM |
Blue
Wahoos |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Bayeswater
#1 |
W |
11 -
4 |
2 |
March
31, 2019 |
8:30
AM |
Coonies |
Blue
Wahoos |
Great
Neck |
L |
4 -
8 |
3 |
April
7, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Bombers |
Blue
Wahoos |
Peck
#5 |
L |
2 -
11 |
4 |
April
7, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Chill
Squad |
Blue
Wahoos |
Peck
#5 |
W |
10 -
2 |
5 |
April
14, 2019 |
8:15
AM |
Rumble
Ponies |
Blue
Wahoos |
West
Hempstead |
W |
11 -
1 |
6 |
May
19, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Blue
Wahoos |
Dom's
Boys |
Peck
#5 |
W |
12 -
9 |
7 |
May
19, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Dom's
Boys |
Blue
Wahoos |
Peck
#5 |
W |
6 -
5 |
8 |
May
26, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Blue
Wahoos |
Lobos |
Bayeswater
#1 |
L |
4 -
8 |
9 |
June
2, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Blue
Wahoos |
Blacksox |
Bayeswater
#1 |
W |
15 -
6 |
10 |
June
16, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Blue
Wahoos |
Robins |
West
Hempstead |
L |
5 -
8 |
Team
Name |
Dom's Boys |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
March
24, 2019 |
9:15
AM |
Coonies |
Dom's
Boys |
Great
Neck |
W |
5 -
2 |
2 |
March
31, 2019 |
8:15
AM |
Dom's
Boys |
Robins |
Peck
#5 |
W |
10 -
6 |
3 |
April
7, 2019 |
7:55
AM |
Dom's
Boys |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Great
Neck |
L |
4 -
7 |
4 |
April
14, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Lobos |
Dom's
Boys |
Peck
#5 |
L |
5 -
18 |
5 |
April
14, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Blacksox |
Dom's
Boys |
Peck
#5 |
L |
9 -
14 |
6 |
May
19, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Blue
Wahoos |
Dom's
Boys |
Peck
#5 |
L |
9 -
12 |
7 |
May
19, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Dom's
Boys |
Blue
Wahoos |
Peck
#5 |
L |
5 -
6 |
8 |
May
26, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Dom's
Boys |
Chill
Squad |
Bayeswater
#1 |
L |
13 -
15 |
9 |
June
2, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Dom's
Boys |
Bombers |
Bayeswater
#1 |
L |
7 -
21 |
10 |
June
16, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Rumble
Ponies |
Dom's
Boys |
West
Hempstead |
L |
4 -
14 |
Team
Name |
Blacksox |
||||||
Game |
Date |
Time |
Away |
Home |
Field |
Result |
Score |
1 |
March
24, 2019 |
10:00
AM |
Blacksox |
Bombers |
Bayeswater
#1 |
L |
0 -
10 |
2 |
March
31, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Rumble
Ponies |
Blacksox |
Bayeswater
#1 |
W |
12 -
11 |
3 |
April
7, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Blacksox |
Robins |
West
Hempstead |
L |
4 -
12 |
4 |
April
14, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Blacksox |
Dom's
Boys |
Peck
#5 |
W |
14 -
9 |
5 |
May
19, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Chill
Squad |
Blacksox |
Bayeswater
#1 |
W |
10 -
6 |
6 |
May
19, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Blacksox |
Chill
Squad |
Bayeswater
#1 |
L |
2 -
17 |
7 |
May
26, 2019 |
9:30
AM |
Coonies |
Blacksox |
Great
Neck |
W |
3 -
1 |
8 |
June
2, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Blue
Wahoos |
Blacksox |
Bayeswater
#1 |
L |
6 -
15 |
9 |
June
16, 2019 |
8:10
AM |
Lobos |
Blacksox |
Bayeswater
#1 |
L |
8 -
10 |
10 |
June
16, 2019 |
10:10
AM |
Blacksox |
Bad
Jews Bears |
Bayeswater
#1 |
W |
18 -
3 |
Last Updated on: June 20, 2019 at 3:00 PM